Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EX PUNE JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 16:15 1
2 DD DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1
5 JL JALGAON JN 23:43 23:45 2 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:10 00:25 15 2
7 KNW KHANDWA 02:45 02:50 5 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 10 2
10 KTE KATNI 10:25 10:30 5 2
11 STA SATNA 11:50 12:00 10 2
12 MKP MANIKPUR JN 13:55 14:00 5 2
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 15:50 16:20 30 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 19:45 20:00 15 2
15 MAU MAU JN 22:00 22:05 5 2
16 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 23:45 23:47 2 2
17 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 01:20 Destination 2