Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP PUNE JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 16:15 1
2 DD DAUND JN 17:30 17:45 15 1
3 KPG KOPARGAON 20:43 20:45 2 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:10 00:25 15 2
6 KNW KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2
7 ET ITARSI JN 05:00 05:05 5 2
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:50 06:55 5 2
9 BINA BINA JN 09:05 09:10 5 2
10 JHS JHANSI JN 11:00 11:15 15 2
11 ORAI ORAI 12:30 12:32 2 2
12 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 15:35 15:45 10 2
13 LJN LUCKNOW NE 17:10 Destination 2