Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17610 PAU PNBE EXP PURNA JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PAU PURNA JN Source 18:10 1
2 NED H SAHIB NANDED 18:35 18:40 5 1
3 SHSK SAHARSRAKUND 20:19 20:20 1 1
4 KNVT KINWAT 21:09 21:10 1 1
5 ADB ADILABAD 22:10 22:15 5 1
6 MJRI MAJRI JN 01:48 01:50 2 2
7 NGP NAGPUR 04:15 04:25 10 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 09:00 09:10 10 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 12:20 12:30 10 2
10 KTE KATNI 13:45 13:50 5 2
11 STA SATNA 15:10 15:20 10 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:30 23:45 15 2
13 BXR BUXAR 00:54 00:56 2 3
14 ARA ARA 01:39 01:41 2 3
15 PNBE PATNA JN 03:30 Destination 3