Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP PORBANDAR Wednesday,Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PBR PORBANDAR Source 07:00 1
2 LPJ LALPUR JAM 08:19 08:21 2 1
3 JAM JAMNAGAR 09:32 09:37 5 1
4 HAPA HAPA 09:47 10:17 30 1
5 RJT RAJKOT JN 11:30 11:35 5 1
6 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 13:31 13:33 2 1
7 VG VIRAMGAM JN 14:42 14:44 2 1
8 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:55 16:15 20 1
9 ANND ANAND JN 17:14 17:16 2 1
10 ST SURAT 19:55 20:05 10 1
11 NDB NANDURBAR 22:50 22:55 5 1
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 03:00 03:10 10 2
13 AK AKOLA JN 04:50 04:55 5 2
14 BD BADNERA JN 06:40 06:45 5 2
15 NGP NAGPUR 09:50 10:00 10 2
16 G GONDIA JN 11:36 11:38 2 2
17 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 13:00 13:02 2 2
18 DURG DURG 13:38 13:43 5 2
19 R RAIPUR JN 14:20 14:30 10 2
20 BYT BHATAPARA 15:21 15:23 2 2
21 BSP BILASPUR JN 16:10 16:25 15 2
22 CPH CHAMPA 17:07 17:09 2 2
23 RIG RAIGARH 18:00 18:02 2 2
24 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 19:23 19:25 2 2
25 ROU ROURKELA 20:41 20:56 15 2
26 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 22:15 22:20 5 2
27 TATA TATANAGAR JN 23:28 23:35 7 2
28 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 01:25 01:30 5 3
29 HWH HOWRAH JN 03:35 Destination 3