Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX SANTRAGACHI JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN Source 21:25 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 23:00 23:05 5 1
3 MDN MIDNAPORE 23:48 23:50 2 1
4 VSU BISHNUPUR 00:37 00:38 1 2
5 BQA BANKURA 01:03 01:05 2 2
6 ADRA ADRA JN 01:50 01:55 5 2
7 PRR PURULIA JN 02:38 02:40 2 2
8 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 04:30 04:35 5 2
9 ROU ROURKELA 06:00 06:15 15 2
10 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 07:50 07:55 5 2
11 CPH CHAMPA 09:35 09:37 2 2
12 BSP BILASPUR JN 11:00 11:15 15 2
13 R RAIPUR JN 12:45 12:55 10 2
14 DURG DURG 13:45 13:50 5 2
15 G GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2
16 NGP NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 10 2
17 WR WARDHA JN 19:07 19:10 3 2
18 BD BADNERA JN 20:45 20:48 3 2
19 AK AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 5 2
20 MKU MALKAPUR 22:44 22:45 1 2
21 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 2
22 JL JALGAON JN 00:24 00:25 1 3
23 NDB NANDURBAR 03:35 03:45 10 3
24 ST SURAT 07:00 07:10 10 3
25 BH BHARUCH JN 08:04 08:05 1 3
26 BRC VADODARA JN 09:05 09:10 5 3
27 ANND ANAND JN 09:42 09:43 1 3
28 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 10:55 11:15 20 3
29 VG VIRAMGAM JN 12:21 12:22 1 3
30 RJT RAJKOT JN 15:48 15:53 5 3
31 GDL GONDAL 16:55 16:56 1 3
32 JLR JETALSAR JN 17:48 17:53 5 3
33 UA UPLETA 18:20 18:21 1 3
34 WSJ WANSJALIYA 19:19 19:20 1 3
35 PBR PORBANDAR 20:40 Destination 3