Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXPRESS PORBANDAR Thursday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PBR PORBANDAR Source 15:10 1
2 BNVD BHANVAD 16:02 16:04 2 1
3 JAM JAMNAGAR 17:58 18:00 2 1
4 RJT RAJKOT JN 19:28 19:33 5 1
5 WKR WANKANER JN 20:09 20:11 2 1
6 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 21:28 21:30 2 1
7 VG VIRAMGAM JN 23:03 23:06 3 1
8 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 00:20 00:50 30 2
9 PNU PALANPUR JN 04:17 04:19 2 2
10 ABR ABU ROAD 05:30 05:40 10 2
11 MJ MARWAR JN 08:39 08:41 2 2
12 AII AJMER JN 10:55 11:05 10 2
13 JP JAIPUR 13:05 13:20 15 2
14 BKI BANDIKUI JN 14:30 14:32 2 2
15 AWR ALWAR 15:40 15:43 3 2
16 RE REWARI 17:30 18:02 32 2
17 GGN GURGAON 18:38 18:40 2 2
18 DEC DELHI CANTT 19:03 19:05 2 2
19 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 19:35 19:40 5 2
20 DLI DELHI 20:00 20:40 40 2
21 MB MORADABAD 23:40 23:50 10 2
22 BE BAREILLY 01:22 01:25 3 3
23 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 02:35 02:40 5 3
24 LKO LUCKNOW NR 05:15 05:55 40 3
25 GD GONDA JN 07:55 08:00 5 3
26 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 10:50 11:10 20 3
27 BUG BAGAHA 14:09 14:11 2 3
28 NKE NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:56 15:01 5 3
29 BTH BETTIAH 15:35 15:37 2 3
30 SGL SAGAULI JN 15:55 15:57 2 3
31 BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:13 16:18 5 3
32 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:10 Destination 3