Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS PORBANDAR Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PBR PORBANDAR Source 23:55 1
2 WSJ WANSJALIYA 00:29 00:30 1 2
3 JAM JAMNAGAR 02:48 02:50 2 2
4 HAPA HAPA 03:05 03:07 2 2
5 RJT RAJKOT JN 04:55 05:00 5 2
6 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 06:54 06:56 2 2
7 VG VIRAMGAM JN 08:26 08:28 2 2
8 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 09:40 10:00 20 2
9 ND NADIAD JN 10:45 10:47 2 2
10 ANND ANAND JN 11:05 11:07 2 2
11 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 12:58 13:00 2 2
12 ST SURAT 13:55 14:05 10 2
13 BL VALSAD 15:20 15:22 2 2
14 VAPI VAPI 15:50 15:52 2 2
15 BOR BOISAR 16:56 16:58 2 2
16 BSR VASAI ROAD 18:20 18:50 2 2
17 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 18:53 18:55 2 2
18 KYN KALYAN JN 19:40 19:45 5 2
19 KJT KARJAT 20:28 20:30 2 2
20 LNL LONAVALA 21:18 21:20 2 2
21 PUNE PUNE JN 22:25 22:30 5 2
22 DD DAUND JN 23:50 23:55 5 2
23 SUR SOLAPUR JN 02:50 03:00 10 3
24 GR GULBARGA 04:51 04:53 2 3
25 WADI WADI 06:05 06:10 5 3
26 TDU TANDUR 06:58 07:00 2 3
27 BMT BEGAMPET 09:25 09:27 2 3
28 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 10:30 Destination 3