Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES PUDUCHERRY Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PDY PUDUCHERRY Source 09:05 1
2 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 13:05 13:15 10 1
3 GDR GUDUR JN 15:50 15:52 2 1
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 20:05 20:20 15 1
5 WL WARANGAL 23:50 23:55 5 1
6 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:10 02:11 1 2
7 BPQ BALHARSHAH 04:00 04:10 10 2
8 NGP NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 10 2
9 ET ITARSI JN 12:55 13:00 5 2
10 BPL BHOPAL JN 14:45 14:55 10 2
11 JHS JHANSI JN 19:20 19:30 10 2
12 AGC AGRA CANTT 23:45 23:50 5 2
13 MTJ MATHURA JN 00:33 00:36 3 3
14 NDLS NEW DELHI 03:55 Destination 3