Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRESS PATNA JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PNBE PATNA JN Source 16:30 1
2 ARA ARA 17:12 17:14 2 1
3 BXR BUXAR 17:58 18:00 2 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:57 20:12 15 1
5 BSB VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 20 1
6 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 22:19 22:20 1 1
7 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 00:15 00:17 2 2
8 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 32 2
9 STA SATNA 03:45 03:55 10 2
10 KTE KATNI 05:00 05:05 5 2
11 JBP JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 10 2
12 ET ITARSI JN 10:30 10:45 15 2
13 GDYA GHORADONGRI 11:48 11:49 1 2
14 BZU BETUL 12:27 12:28 1 2
15 NGP NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 10 2
16 SEGM SEVAGRAM 16:20 16:21 1 2
17 CD CHANDRAPUR 17:59 18:00 1 2
18 BPQ BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:20 10 2
19 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:59 20:00 1 2
20 BPA BELAMPALLI 20:29 20:30 1 2
21 MCI MANCHIRYAL 20:39 20:40 1 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 20:49 20:50 1 2
23 WL WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 12 2
24 KMT KHAMMAM 00:35 00:37 2 3
25 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 10 3
26 TEL TENALI JN 03:27 03:28 1 3
27 OGL ONGOLE 04:52 04:53 1 3
28 NLR NELLORE 06:28 06:29 1 3
29 GDR GUDUR JN 07:53 07:55 2 3
30 KHT SRI KALAHASTI 08:38 08:39 1 3
31 RU RENIGUNTA JN 09:15 09:25 10 3
32 TPTY TIRUPATI 09:50 10:00 10 3
33 CTO CHITTOOR 11:14 11:15 1 3
34 KPD KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 5 3
35 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 13:55 14:00 5 3
36 SA SALEM JN 15:35 15:40 5 3
37 ED ERODE JN 16:40 16:50 10 3
38 TUP TIRUPPUR 17:33 17:35 2 3
39 CBE COIMBATORE JN 18:45 18:50 5 3
40 PGT PALAKKAD 20:15 20:20 5 3
41 TCR THRISUR 21:22 21:25 3 3
42 AWY ALUVA 22:23 22:25 3 3
43 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 23:15 Destination 3