Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17609 PNBE NED PAU EX PATNA JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PNBE PATNA JN Source 23:10 1
2 ARA ARA 23:52 23:54 2 1
3 BXR BUXAR 00:58 01:00 2 2
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:52 03:07 15 2
5 STA SATNA 07:55 08:05 10 2
6 KTE KATNI 09:15 09:20 5 2
7 JBP JABALPUR 10:50 11:00 10 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 14:40 14:50 10 2
9 NGP NAGPUR 19:35 19:45 10 2
10 MJRI MAJRI JN 22:39 22:40 1 2
11 ADB ADILABAD 02:05 02:10 5 3
12 KNVT KINWAT 02:54 02:55 1 3
13 SHSK SAHARSRAKUND 03:39 03:40 1 3
14 NED H SAHIB NANDED 06:10 06:15 5 3
15 PAU PURNA JN 07:10 Destination 3