Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12150 PNBE PUNE EXPRESS PATNA JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PNBE PATNA JN Source 22:55 1
2 ARA ARA 23:33 23:35 2 1
3 BXR BUXAR 00:42 00:44 2 2
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:37 02:52 15 2
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 05:10 05:35 25 2
6 STA SATNA 08:15 08:25 10 2
7 MYR MAIHAR 08:48 08:50 2 2
8 KTE KATNI 09:40 09:45 5 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 11:10 11:20 10 2
10 KNW KHANDWA 17:50 17:55 5 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 19:30 19:40 10 2
12 MMR MANMAD JN 22:00 22:05 5 2
13 KPG KOPARGAON 00:04 00:05 1 3
14 BAP BELAPUR 00:44 00:45 1 3
15 ANG AHMADNAGAR 01:50 01:53 3 3
16 DD DAUND JN 03:55 04:10 15 3
17 PUNE PUNE JN 05:30 Destination 3