Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12792 PNBE SC EXPRESS PATNA JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PNBE PATNA JN Source 12:05 1
2 BXR BUXAR 13:50 13:52 2 1
3 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 14:20 14:22 2 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:50 16:05 15 1
5 BSB VARANASI JN 16:45 17:00 15 1
6 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 18:22 18:23 1 1
7 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 20:08 20:10 2 1
8 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 20:20 20:48 28 1
9 STA SATNA 23:45 23:55 10 1
10 KTE KATNI 01:05 01:10 5 2
11 JBP JABALPUR 02:35 02:45 10 2
12 ET ITARSI JN 06:50 07:00 10 2
13 GDYA GHORADONGRI 08:07 08:08 1 2
14 BZU BETUL 08:55 08:56 1 2
15 NGP NAGPUR 11:45 11:55 10 2
16 SEGM SEVAGRAM 12:55 12:56 1 2
17 CD CHANDRAPUR 14:30 14:31 1 2
18 BPQ BALHARSHAH 15:25 15:45 20 2
19 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 16:25 16:26 1 2
20 BPA BELAMPALLI 17:02 17:03 1 2
21 MCI MANCHIRYAL 17:17 17:18 1 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 17:27 17:28 1 2
23 KZJ KAZIPET JN 18:48 18:50 2 2
24 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 Destination 2