Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES PATNA JN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PNBE PATNA JN Source 14:00 1
2 ARA ARA 14:41 14:43 2 1
3 BXR BUXAR 15:58 16:00 2 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:40 17:55 15 1
5 STA SATNA 22:55 23:05 10 1
6 KTE KATNI 00:25 00:30 5 2
7 JBP JABALPUR 02:00 02:10 10 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 07:50 08:05 15 2
9 KNW KHANDWA 11:25 11:30 5 2
10 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:25 13:30 5 2
11 MMR MANMAD JN 16:12 16:15 3 2
12 NK NASIK ROAD 17:20 17:25 5 2
13 IGP IGATPURI 18:40 18:45 5 2
14 KYN KALYAN JN 20:55 21:00 5 2
15 PNVL PANVEL 21:50 21:55 5 2
16 RN RATNAGIRI 04:10 04:15 5 3
17 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 06:52 06:54 2 3
18 THVM THIVIM 07:26 07:28 2 3
19 MAO MADGAON 08:40 09:00 20 3
20 VSG VASCO DA GAMA 09:50 Destination 3