Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15280 POORABIYA EXPRESS ADRSH NGR DELHI Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANDI ADRSH NGR DELHI Source 15:40 1
2 DLI DELHI 16:10 16:55 45 1
3 GZB GHAZIABAD 17:45 17:50 5 1
4 MB MORADABAD 20:20 20:30 10 1
5 BE BAREILLY 22:10 22:15 5 1
6 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 23:18 23:23 5 1
7 LKO LUCKNOW NR 02:00 02:10 10 2
8 GD GONDA JN 04:40 04:55 15 2
9 BST BASTI 06:15 06:20 5 2
10 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 07:55 08:15 20 2
11 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 09:16 09:18 2 2
12 BTT BHATNI JN 09:41 09:46 5 2
13 SV SIWAN 10:40 10:45 5 2
14 CPR CHHAPRA 12:00 12:13 13 2
15 SEE SONPUR JN 13:13 13:18 5 2
16 HJP HAJIPUR JN 13:31 13:33 2 2
17 SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE 14:31 14:33 2 2
18 BJU BARAUNI JN 15:45 15:55 10 2
19 BGS BEGU SARAI 16:16 16:18 2 2
20 KGG KHAGARIA JN 17:27 17:29 2 2
21 MNE MANSI JN 17:46 17:48 2 2
22 SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR 18:22 18:24 2 2
23 SHC SAHARSA JN 18:50 Destination 2