Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15279 POORBIYA EXPRESS SAHARSA JN Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SHC SAHARSA JN Source 11:00 1
2 SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR 11:15 11:16 1 1
3 MNE MANSI JN 12:02 12:03 1 1
4 KGG KHAGARIA JN 12:19 12:20 1 1
5 BGS BEGU SARAI 12:51 12:52 1 1
6 BJU BARAUNI JN 13:30 13:40 10 1
7 SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE 14:35 14:36 1 1
8 HJP HAJIPUR JN 15:34 15:35 1 1
9 SEE SONPUR JN 15:45 15:50 5 1
10 CPR CHHAPRA 17:50 18:00 10 1
11 SV SIWAN 18:50 18:55 5 1
12 BTT BHATNI JN 19:50 19:55 5 1
13 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 20:34 20:35 1 1
14 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 21:50 22:05 15 1
15 BST BASTI 23:10 23:15 5 1
16 GD GONDA JN 00:30 00:35 5 2
17 LKO LUCKNOW NR 03:20 03:30 10 2
18 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 06:10 06:15 5 2
19 BE BAREILLY 07:13 07:18 5 2
20 MB MORADABAD 08:50 09:00 10 2
21 GZB GHAZIABAD 11:26 11:28 2 2
22 DLI DELHI 12:10 13:50 100 2
23 ANDI ADRSH NGR DELHI 14:15 Destination 2