Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19261 PORBANDAR EXPRESS KOCHUVELI Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI Source 11:00 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 11:55 12:00 5 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 12:33 12:35 2 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 13:22 13:25 3 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:30 14:40 10 1
6 TCR THRISUR 15:57 16:00 3 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN 17:10 17:15 5 1
8 TIR TIRUR 17:58 18:00 2 1
9 CLT KOZHIKODE 18:35 18:40 5 1
10 CAN KANNUR 20:00 20:05 5 1
11 KGQ KASARAGOD 21:08 21:10 2 1
12 MAJN MANGALORE JN 22:20 22:30 10 1
13 UD UDUPI 23:38 23:40 2 1
14 KAWR KARWAR 02:44 02:46 2 2
15 MAO MADGAON 03:50 04:00 10 2
16 RN RATNAGIRI 08:05 08:10 5 2
17 PNVL PANVEL 13:40 13:45 5 2
18 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:10 15:15 5 2
19 ST SURAT 18:43 18:53 10 2
20 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 19:35 19:37 2 2
21 BRC VADODARA JN 21:15 21:25 10 2
22 ANND ANAND JN 21:57 21:59 2 2
23 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 23:10 23:30 20 2
24 VG VIRAMGAM JN 00:40 00:42 2 3
25 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 01:58 02:00 2 3
26 RJT RAJKOT JN 03:55 04:00 5 3
27 HAPA HAPA 05:21 05:23 2 3
28 JAM JAMNAGAR 05:40 05:42 2 3
29 WSJ WANSJALIYA 07:45 08:10 15 3
30 PBR PORBANDAR 09:10 Destination 3