Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13255 PPTA CDG EXPRESS DANAPUR Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DNR DANAPUR Source 20:52 1
2 ARA ARA 21:23 21:25 2 1
3 BXR BUXAR 22:14 22:16 2 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:20 00:30 10 2
5 BSB VARANASI JN 01:15 01:25 10 2
6 SLN SULTANPUR 03:29 03:31 2 2
7 LKO LUCKNOW NR 06:15 06:25 10 2
8 HRI HARDOI 07:58 08:01 3 2
9 BE BAREILLY 09:53 09:58 5 2
10 MB MORADABAD 11:30 11:40 10 2
11 RK ROORKEE 14:10 14:12 2 2
12 SRE SAHARANPUR 15:05 15:10 5 2
13 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 16:25 16:40 15 2
14 CDG CHANDIGARH 17:55 Destination 2