Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS KOLKATA Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 22:45 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 00:07 00:10 3 2
3 DGR DURGAPUR 01:00 01:02 2 2
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 01:31 01:36 5 2
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 02:50 03:00 10 2
6 KQR KODERMA 04:28 04:29 1 2
7 GAYA GAYA JN 05:50 05:55 5 2
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:07 09:22 15 2
9 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 11:30 11:35 5 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 14:00 14:15 15 2
11 TDL TUNDLA JN 17:20 17:25 5 2
12 AF AGRA FORT 18:05 18:30 25 2
13 AH ACHHNERA JN 18:58 19:00 2 2
14 BTE BHARATPUR JN 19:25 19:27 2 2
15 BKI BANDIKUI JN 21:35 21:37 2 2
16 JP JAIPUR 23:10 23:20 10 2
17 DNA DEGANA JN 02:05 02:08 3 2
18 NGO NAGAUR 03:39 03:40 1 2
19 NOK NOKHA 04:26 04:27 1 2
20 BKN BIKANER JN 05:50 Destination 2