Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11105 PRATHAM S S EXPRESS KOLKATA Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 07:25 1
2 BP BARRACKPORE 07:52 07:57 5 1
3 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 09:37 09:40 3 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:59 11:04 5 1
5 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 11:29 11:30 1 1
6 MDP MADHUPUR JN 12:10 12:12 2 1
7 JSME JASIDIH JN 12:37 12:39 2 1
8 JAJ JHAJHA 14:15 14:20 5 1
9 KIUL KIUL JN 15:18 15:20 2 1
10 PNBE PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1
11 ARA ARA 19:20 19:22 2 1
12 BXR BUXAR 20:22 20:24 2 1
13 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 10 1
14 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 5 2
15 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 03:40 04:10 30 2
16 KPI KALPI 05:32 05:33 1 2
17 ORAI ORAI 06:04 06:05 1 2
18 MOTH MOTH 06:57 06:58 1 2
19 JHS JHANSI JN 08:50 Destination 2