Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM JHANSI JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JHS JHANSI JN Source 20:40 1
2 MOTH MOTH 21:16 21:18 2 1
3 ORAI ORAI 22:17 22:19 2 1
4 KPI KALPI 22:53 22:55 2 1
5 PHN POKHRAYAN 23:13 23:15 2 1
6 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 01:05 01:20 15 2
7 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 03:55 04:00 5 2
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:00 07:15 15 2
9 BXR BUXAR 08:38 08:40 2 2
10 ARA ARA 09:27 09:29 2 2
11 PNBE PATNA JN 10:40 10:50 10 2
12 KIUL KIUL JN 12:38 12:40 2 2
13 JAJ JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 2
14 MDP MADHUPUR JN 15:31 15:33 2 2
15 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 16:14 16:16 2 2
16 ASN ASANSOL JN 17:05 17:10 5 2
17 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 18:58 19:01 3 2
18 BP BARRACKPORE 20:56 21:01 5 2
19 KOAA KOLKATA 21:45 Destination 2