Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11405 PUNE AMI EXP PUNE JN Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 22:00 1
2 URI URULI 22:26 22:27 1 1
3 DD DAUND JN 23:05 23:10 5 1
4 JEUR JEUR 00:29 00:30 1 2
5 KWV KURDUVADI 01:00 01:05 5 2
6 BTW BARSI TOWN 01:43 01:45 2 2
7 UMD USMANABAD 02:22 02:25 3 2
8 LUR LATUR 04:00 04:10 10 2
9 LTRR LATUR ROAD 04:50 05:10 20 2
10 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 06:45 06:55 10 2
11 PBN PARBHANI JN 08:13 08:15 2 2
12 PAU PURNA JN 08:55 09:00 5 2
13 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 10:14 10:15 1 2
14 WHM WASHIM 11:09 11:10 1 2
15 AK AKOLA JN 13:15 13:25 10 2
16 MZR MURTAJAPUR 13:58 14:00 2 2
17 BD BADNERA JN 14:25 14:30 5 2
18 AMI AMRAVATI 15:00 Destination 2