Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES PUNE JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 11:15 1
2 SUR SOLAPUR JN 15:00 15:15 10 1
3 GR GULBARGA 16:53 16:55 2 1
4 WADI WADI 17:55 18:00 5 1
5 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 21:40 10 1
6 NLDA NALGONDA 23:18 23:19 1 1
7 GNT GUNTUR JN 02:55 03:00 5 2
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 04:00 04:15 15 2
9 DVD DUVVADA 09:53 09:55 2 2
10 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 10:25 10:45 20 2
11 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:43 11:45 2 2
12 BAM BRAHMAPUR 14:42 14:44 2 2
13 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 16:45 16:50 5 2
14 BBS BHUBANESWAR 17:20 Destination 2