Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXPRESS PUNE JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 19:50 1
2 LNL LONAVALA 20:43 20:45 2 1
3 KJT KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 22:20 22:25 5 1
5 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1
6 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1
7 VAPI VAPI 01:44 01:46 2 2
8 BL VALSAD 02:11 02:13 2 2
9 NVS NAVSARI 03:02 03:04 2 2
10 ST SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2
11 BH BHARUCH JN 04:42 04:44 2 2
12 BRC VADODARA JN 05:45 05:50 5 2
13 ANND ANAND JN 06:24 06:26 2 2
14 ND NADIAD JN 06:44 06:46 2 2
15 MAN MANINAGAR 07:26 07:28 2 2
16 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2
17 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:16 09:18 2 2
18 DHG DHRANGDHRA 10:13 10:15 2 2
19 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 12:14 12:16 2 2
20 BCOB BHACHAU BG 12:31 12:33 2 2
21 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 13:20 13:45 25 2
22 AI ADIPUR 14:06 14:08 2 2
23 AJE ANJAR 14:30 14:32 2 2
24 BHUJ BHUJ 15:20 Destination 2