Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXPRESS PUNE JN Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 18:45 1
2 PNVL PANVEL 21:20 21:25 5 1
3 CHI CHIPLUN 01:22 01:24 2 2
4 RN RATNAGIRI 03:00 03:05 5 2
5 KKW KANKAVALI 05:06 05:08 2 2
6 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 05:52 05:54 2 2
7 MAO MADGAON 07:10 07:20 10 2
8 UD UDUPI 11:50 11:52 2 2
9 MAJN MANGALORE JN 13:50 14:00 10 2
10 KGQ KASARAGOD 14:43 14:45 2 2
11 CAN KANNUR 16:15 16:20 5 2
12 TLY THALASSERY 16:39 16:40 1 2
13 CLT KOZHIKODE 17:55 18:00 5 2
14 TIR TIRUR 18:34 18:35 1 2
15 SRR SHORANUR JN 19:50 19:55 5 2
16 TCR THRISUR 20:50 20:53 3 2
17 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 22:20 Destination 2