Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP PUNE JN Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 10:45 1
2 DD DAUND JN 12:05 12:15 10 1
3 ANG AHMADNAGAR 13:57 14:00 3 1
4 KPG KOPARGAON 15:58 16:00 2 1
5 MMR MANMAD JN 17:20 17:25 5 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 20:00 20:10 10 1
7 AK AKOLA JN 21:55 22:00 5 1
8 BD BADNERA JN 23:15 23:20 5 1
9 WR WARDHA JN 00:32 00:35 3 2
10 NGP NAGPUR 01:55 02:05 10 2
11 G GONDIA JN 03:51 03:53 2 2
12 DURG DURG 06:00 06:05 5 2
13 R RAIPUR JN 06:45 06:50 5 2
14 BSP BILASPUR JN 08:40 08:55 15 2
15 CPH CHAMPA 09:42 09:44 2 2
16 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 12:05 12:07 2 2
17 ROU ROURKELA 13:30 13:40 10 2
18 HTE HATIA 17:10 Destination 2