Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19311 PUNE INDORE EXPRESS PUNE JN Tuesday,Friday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 15:20 1
2 LNL LONAVALA 16:08 16:10 2 1
3 KJT KARJAT 16:53 16:55 2 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 17:40 17:45 5 1
5 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 18:38 18:40 2 1
6 BSR VASAI ROAD 19:50 20:05 15 1
7 ST SURAT 23:15 23:20 5 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 01:05 01:23 18 2
9 GDA GODHRA JN 02:28 02:30 2 2
10 DHD DAHOD 03:25 03:27 2 2
11 RTM RATLAM JN 05:25 05:35 10 2
12 NAD NAGDA JN 06:18 06:20 2 2
13 UJN UJJAIN JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
14 DWX DEWAS 08:19 09:02 43 2
15 INDB INDORE JN BG 09:50 Destination 2