Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXPRESS PUNE JN Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 15:20 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 17:40 17:45 5 1
3 BSR VASAI ROAD 19:50 19:55 5 1
4 ST SURAT 23:15 23:20 5 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 01:05 01:23 18 2
6 RTM RATLAM JN 05:25 05:35 10 2
7 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 08:05 08:07 2 2
8 KOTA KOTA JN 09:20 09:30 10 2
9 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:20 11:30 10 2
10 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 12:24 12:26 2 2
11 DPA DURGAPURA 13:05 13:07 2 2
12 JP JAIPUR 13:40 Destination 2