Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12149 PUNE PATNA EXPRESS PUNE JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 20:55 1
2 DD DAUND JN 22:05 22:20 15 1
3 ANG AHMADNAGAR 23:37 23:40 3 1
4 BAP BELAPUR 00:43 00:45 2 2
5 KPG KOPARGAON 01:28 01:30 2 2
6 MMR MANMAD JN 02:30 02:35 5 2
7 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:40 04:50 10 2
8 KNW KHANDWA 07:20 07:25 5 2
9 JBP JABALPUR 13:30 13:40 10 2
10 KTE KATNI 14:50 14:55 5 2
11 MYR MAIHAR 15:53 15:55 2 2
12 STA SATNA 16:25 16:35 10 2
13 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 21:05 21:35 30 2
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:15 00:30 15 3
15 BXR BUXAR 01:39 01:41 2 3
16 ARA ARA 02:24 02:26 2 3
17 PNBE PATNA JN 04:00 Destination 3