Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXPRESS PUNE JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PUNE PUNE JN Source 19:50 1
2 LNL LONAVALA 20:43 20:45 2 1
3 KJT KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 22:20 22:25 5 1
5 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1
6 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1
7 DRD DAHANU ROAD 01:08 01:10 2 2
8 VAPI VAPI 01:44 01:46 2 2
9 BL VALSAD 02:11 02:13 2 2
10 NVS NAVSARI 03:02 03:04 2 2
11 ST SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2
12 BH BHARUCH JN 04:42 04:44 2 2
13 BRC VADODARA JN 05:45 05:50 5 2
14 ANND ANAND JN 06:24 06:26 2 2
15 ND NADIAD JN 06:44 06:46 2 2
16 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2
17 VG VIRAMGAM JN 09:10 09:12 2 2
18 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 10:15 10:17 2 2
19 WKR WANKANER JN 11:26 11:28 2 2
20 RJT RAJKOT JN 12:32 12:37 5 2
21 GDL GONDAL 13:36 13:38 2 2
22 NUD NAVAGADH 14:23 14:25 2 2
23 JND JUNAGADH JN 15:16 15:18 2 2
24 KSD KESHOD 15:51 15:53 2 2
25 VRL VERAVAL 16:50 Destination 2