Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18421 PURI AJMER EXPRESS PURI Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 21:25 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:30 22:35 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 23:25 23:30 5 1
4 MCS MANCHESWAR 23:40 23:42 2 1
5 DNKL DHENKANAL 00:50 00:52 2 2
6 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 01:49 01:51 2 2
7 ANGL ANGUL 02:25 02:27 2 2
8 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 03:58 04:00 2 2
9 SBP SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 10 2
10 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 05:55 05:57 2 2
11 BLGR BALANGIR 06:53 06:58 5 2
12 TIG TITLAGARH 08:15 08:40 25 2
13 KBJ KANTABANJI 09:07 09:17 10 2
14 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 10:10 10:12 2 2
15 MSMD MAHASAMUND 11:00 11:02 2 2
16 R RAIPUR JN 12:30 12:55 25 2
17 DURG DURG 13:45 13:50 5 2
18 G GONDIA JN 15:38 15:40 2 2
19 NGP NAGPUR 17:50 18:00 10 2
20 WR WARDHA JN 19:07 19:10 3 2
21 BD BADNERA JN 20:45 20:48 3 2
22 AK AKOLA JN 21:40 21:45 5 2
23 MKU MALKAPUR 22:43 22:45 2 2
24 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:40 23:50 10 2
25 JL JALGAON JN 00:23 00:25 2 3
26 AN AMALNER 01:43 01:45 2 3
27 NDB NANDURBAR 03:35 03:45 10 3
28 ST SURAT 07:00 07:10 10 3
29 BRC VADODARA JN 09:05 09:10 5 3
30 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 10:55 11:15 20 3
31 SBT SABARMATI JN 11:50 11:52 2 3
32 MSH MAHESANA JN 12:58 13:00 2 3
33 PNU PALANPUR JN 14:36 14:38 2 3
34 ABR ABU ROAD 15:35 18:48 13 3
35 SOH SIROHI ROAD 16:29 16:31 2 3
36 FA FALNA 17:09 17:11 2 3
37 RANI RANI 17:29 17:31 2 3
38 MJ MARWAR JN 18:23 18:25 2 3
39 BER BEAWAR 19:34 19:36 2 3
40 AII AJMER JN 21:00 Destination 3