Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS PURI Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 05:30 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:25 06:30 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 06:55 07:00 5 1
4 DNKL DHENKANAL 08:17 08:18 1 1
5 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 09:18 09:19 1 1
6 ANGL ANGUL 09:55 09:57 2 1
7 BONA BOINDA 10:30 10:31 1 1
8 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 11:06 11:07 1 1
9 SBP SAMBALPUR 12:20 12:40 20 1
10 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 13:45 14:05 20 1
11 BSP BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 15 1
12 APR ANUPPUR JN 20:17 20:22 5 1
13 SDL SHAHDOL 21:02 21:04 2 1
14 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 00:20 00:30 10 2
15 DMO DAMOH 02:26 02:28 2 2
16 SGO SAUGOR 03:55 04:00 5 2
17 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 06:42 06:43 1 2
18 GUNA GUNA 07:45 07:50 5 2
19 BAZ BARAN 09:50 09:55 5 2
20 KOTA KOTA JN 11:20 11:30 10 2
21 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:30 13:40 10 2
22 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 14:31 14:32 1 2
23 DPA DURGAPURA 15:24 15:25 1 2
24 JP JAIPUR 15:50 16:00 10 2
25 FL PHULERA JN 16:53 16:55 2 2
26 MKN MAKRANA JN 17:48 17:49 1 2
27 DNA DEGANA JN 18:24 18:27 3 2
28 NGO NAGAUR 20:05 20:06 1 2
29 NOK NOKHA 21:09 21:10 1 2
30 BKN BIKANER JN 22:30 Destination 2