Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18425 PURI DURG EXP PURI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 17:15 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 18:05 18:10 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 18:35 18:40 5 1
4 MCS MANCHESWAR 18:50 18:51 1 1
5 CTC CUTTACK 19:18 19:23 5 1
6 DNKL DHENKANAL 20:21 20:22 1 1
7 TLHR TALCHER 21:00 21:25 25 1
8 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 21:37 21:38 1 1
9 ANGL ANGUL 22:10 22:12 2 1
10 BONA BOINDA 22:44 22:45 1 1
11 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 23:36 23:37 1 1
12 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 00:36 00:37 1 2
13 SBP SAMBALPUR 01:05 01:15 10 2
14 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 01:48 01:53 5 2
15 BRPL BARPALI 02:09 02:10 1 2
16 BLGR BALANGIR 03:00 03:05 5 2
17 BUDM BADMAL 03:39 03:40 1 2
18 TIG TITLAGARH 04:00 04:25 25 2
19 KBJ KANTABANJI 04:55 05:00 5 2
20 HSK HARISHANKER RD 05:19 05:20 1 2
21 NPD NAWAPARA ROAD 05:36 05:37 1 2
22 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 05:46 05:47 1 2
23 BGBR BAGBAHRA 06:01 06:02 1 2
24 MSMD MAHASAMUND 06:24 06:25 1 2
25 R RAIPUR JN 08:40 08:50 10 2
26 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 09:17 09:18 1 2
27 DURG DURG 09:45 Destination 2