Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22884 PURI GARIBRATH YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 22:40 1
2 YNK YELHANKA JN 22:58 23:00 2 1
3 HUP HINDUPUR 00:23 00:25 2 2
4 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 02:43 02:45 2 2
5 ATP ANANTAPUR 03:19 03:20 1 2
6 DHNE DHONE JN 05:30 05:35 5 2
7 NDL NANDYAL 07:10 07:15 5 2
8 MRK MARKAPUR ROAD 09:20 09:21 1 2
9 DKD DONAKONDA 09:45 09:46 1 2
10 NRT NARASARAOPET 11:10 11:11 1 2
11 GNT GUNTUR JN 12:55 13:10 15 2
12 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 14:40 15:00 20 2
13 EE ELURU 15:46 15:47 1 2
14 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 17:40 17:42 2 2
15 SLO SAMALKOT JN 18:31 18:32 1 2
16 AKP ANAKAPALLE 20:14 20:15 1 2
17 DVD DUVVADA 21:43 21:45 2 2
18 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 22:15 22:35 20 2
19 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 23:35 23:40 5 2
20 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 00:35 00:37 2 3
21 PSA PALASA 01:35 01:37 2 3
22 SPT SOMPETA 02:00 02:02 2 3
23 BAM BRAHMAPUR 02:40 02:42 2 3
24 CAP CHATRAPUR 02:58 03:00 2 3
25 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 04:45 05:05 20 3
26 PURI PURI 05:55 Destination 3