Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12994 PURI GIMB EXP PURI Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 19:45 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 20:35 20:40 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 21:05 21:10 5 1
4 DNKL DHENKANAL 22:08 22:09 1 1
5 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 22:51 22:52 1 1
6 ANGL ANGUL 23:13 23:15 2 1
7 SBP SAMBALPUR 02:00 02:10 10 2
8 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 02:50 02:52 2 2
9 BLGR BALANGIR 04:01 04:03 2 2
10 TIG TITLAGARH 05:05 05:30 25 2
11 KBJ KANTABANJI 06:06 06:16 10 2
12 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 07:06 07:07 1 2
13 R RAIPUR JN 09:35 09:55 20 2
14 DURG DURG 10:40 10:45 5 2
15 G GONDIA JN 12:35 12:37 2 2
16 NGP NAGPUR 14:35 14:45 10 2
17 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 20:40 20:50 10 2
18 JL JALGAON JN 21:24 21:25 1 2
19 NDB NANDURBAR 00:10 00:15 5 3
20 ST SURAT 03:37 03:42 5 3
21 BRC VADODARA JN 05:30 05:35 5 3
22 ANND ANAND JN 06:06 06:07 1 3
23 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 07:25 07:45 20 3
24 DHG DHRANGDHRA 09:50 09:52 2 3
25 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 11:44 11:46 2 3
26 BCOB BHACHAU BG 12:03 12:04 1 3
27 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 13:20 Destination 3