Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS PURI Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 13:30 1
2 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 13:51 13:52 1 1
3 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 14:30 14:35 5 1
4 BBS BHUBANESWAR 15:00 15:05 5 1
5 CTC CUTTACK 15:30 15:35 5 1
6 DNKL DHENKANAL 16:31 16:32 1 1
7 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 17:09 17:10 1 1
8 ANGL ANGUL 18:10 18:12 2 1
9 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 19:34 19:35 1 1
10 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 20:34 20:35 1 1
11 SBP SAMBALPUR 21:00 21:25 25 1
12 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 23:05 23:25 20 1
13 BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR 23:34 23:35 1 1
14 RIG RAIGARH 00:21 00:26 5 2
15 SKT SAKTI 00:58 00:59 1 2
16 CPH CHAMPA 01:33 01:38 5 2
17 BSP BILASPUR JN 03:15 03:30 15 2
18 BYT BHATAPARA 04:09 04:10 1 2
19 R RAIPUR JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
20 DURG DURG 06:15 06:20 5 2
21 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 06:41 06:46 5 2
22 G GONDIA JN 08:30 08:35 5 2
23 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 09:32 09:33 1 2
24 NGP NAGPUR 10:55 11:15 20 2
25 PAR PANDHURNA 12:37 12:38 1 2
26 BZU BETUL 14:04 14:05 1 2
27 ET ITARSI JN 15:55 16:00 5 2
28 HBJ HABIBGANJ 17:23 17:25 2 2
29 BPL BHOPAL JN 17:50 18:05 15 2
30 SEH SEHORE 18:57 18:58 1 2
31 SJP SHUJALPUR 19:32 19:33 1 2
32 UJN UJJAIN JN 21:25 21:35 10 2
33 NAD NAGDA JN 22:45 23:10 25 2
34 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 23:37 23:38 1 2
35 KOTA KOTA JN 01:45 01:55 10 3
36 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:40 04:00 20 3
37 JP JAIPUR 06:15 06:30 15 3
38 FL PHULERA JN 07:35 07:37 2 3
39 MKN MAKRANA JN 08:26 08:27 1 3
40 DNA DEGANA JN 09:10 09:13 3 3
41 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 10:02 10:07 5 3
42 JU JODHPUR JN 12:00 Destination 3