Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES PURI Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 22:15 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 23:10 23:15 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 23:40 23:45 5 1
4 CTC CUTTACK 00:10 00:15 5 2
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 01:00 01:01 1 2
6 BHC BHADRAK 02:00 02:02 2 2
7 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 04:35 04:45 10 2
8 HWH HOWRAH JN 07:05 07:30 25 2
9 BDC BANDEL JN 08:30 08:32 2 2
10 ABKA AMBIKA KALNA 09:14 09:15 1 2
11 NDAE NABADWIP DHAM 09:46 09:50 4 2
12 KWAE KATWA 11:00 11:05 5 2
13 AZ AZIMGANJ JN 12:31 12:32 1 2
14 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 14:15 14:17 2 2
15 MLDT MALDA TOWN 15:05 15:20 15 2
16 BOE BARSOI JN 16:37 16:39 2 2
17 KNE KISHANGANJ 17:23 17:25 2 2
18 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 18:50 19:10 20 2
19 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 19:30 19:35 5 2
20 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 23:00 23:10 10 2
21 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 00:19 00:20 1 2
22 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 01:15 01:20 5 2
23 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 02:00 02:02 2 2
24 KYQ KAMAKHYA 04:20 Destination 2