Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP PURI Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 05:30 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:25 06:30 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 06:55 07:00 5 1
4 CTC CUTTACK 07:41 07:46 5 1
5 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 09:18 09:19 1 1
6 ANGL ANGUL 09:55 09:57 2 1
7 SBP SAMBALPUR 12:20 12:40 20 1
8 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 13:45 14:05 20 1
9 RIG RAIGARH 14:51 14:53 2 1
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 15 1
11 R RAIPUR JN 18:50 19:00 10 1
12 NGP NAGPUR 00:05 00:20 15 2
13 WR WARDHA JN 01:37 01:40 3 2
14 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:40 05:50 10 2
15 MMR MANMAD JN 08:07 08:10 3 2
16 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 13:35 Destination 2