Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18401 PURI OKHA EXP PURI Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 08:55 1
2 SIL SAKHI GOPAL 09:15 09:16 1 1
3 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 10:05 10:25 20 1
4 BALU BALUGAN 11:15 11:16 1 1
5 CAP CHATRAPUR 11:53 11:54 1 1
6 BAM BRAHMAPUR 12:10 12:15 5 1
7 PSA PALASA 13:43 13:45 2 1
8 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 14:40 14:42 2 1
9 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 15:50 15:55 5 1
10 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 17:15 17:35 20 1
11 AKP ANAKAPALLE 18:32 18:33 1 1
12 SLO SAMALKOT JN 19:56 19:57 1 1
13 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 20:55 21:00 5 1
14 EE ELURU 22:12 22:13 1 1
15 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 00:01 00:15 14 2
16 WL WARANGAL 03:58 04:00 2 2
17 RDM RAMGUNDAM 05:31 05:32 1 2
18 MCI MANCHIRYAL 05:41 05:42 1 2
19 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 06:34 06:35 1 2
20 BPQ BALHARSHAH 08:10 08:20 10 2
21 CD CHANDRAPUR 08:39 08:40 1 2
22 WR WARDHA JN 10:42 10:45 3 2
23 BD BADNERA JN 12:40 12:43 3 2
24 AK AKOLA JN 13:30 13:35 5 2
25 SEG SHEGAON 14:04 14:05 1 2
26 MKU MALKAPUR 14:39 14:40 1 2
27 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 15:45 16:00 15 2
28 JL JALGAON JN 16:50 16:55 5 2
29 AN AMALNER 18:06 18:08 2 2
30 NDB NANDURBAR 19:45 19:50 5 2
31 ST SURAT 23:40 23:50 10 2
32 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 03:35 03:55 20 3
33 VG VIRAMGAM JN 05:01 05:02 1 3
34 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 06:00 06:01 1 3
35 RJT RAJKOT JN 08:27 08:42 15 3
36 HAPA HAPA 09:54 09:55 1 3
37 JAM JAMNAGAR 10:16 10:17 1 3
38 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 11:35 11:36 1 3
39 DWK DWARKA 12:52 12:53 1 3
40 OKHA OKHA 13:55 Destination 3