Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18407 PURI SNSI EXPRESS PURI Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 22:15 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 23:10 23:15 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 23:40 23:45 5 1
4 MCS MANCHESWAR 23:55 23:57 2 1
5 DNKL DHENKANAL 00:50 00:52 2 2
6 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 01:49 01:51 2 2
7 ANGL ANGUL 02:40 02:45 5 2
8 BONA BOINDA 03:20 03:22 2 2
9 SBP SAMBALPUR 05:10 05:20 10 2
10 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 05:55 05:57 2 2
11 BLGR BALANGIR 06:53 06:58 5 2
12 TIG TITLAGARH 08:15 08:40 25 2
13 KBJ KANTABANJI 09:07 09:17 10 2
14 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 10:10 10:12 2 2
15 MSMD MAHASAMUND 11:00 11:02 2 2
16 R RAIPUR JN 14:00 14:25 25 2
17 DURG DURG 15:25 15:30 5 2
18 G GONDIA JN 17:25 17:27 2 2
19 NGP NAGPUR 19:40 19:50 10 2
20 WR WARDHA JN 20:50 20:53 3 2
21 BD BADNERA JN 22:40 22:43 3 2
22 AK AKOLA JN 23:50 23:55 5 2
23 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 02:05 02:15 10 2
24 MMR MANMAD JN 04:40 04:50 10 2
25 KPG KOPARGAON 06:38 06:40 2 2
26 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 08:25 Destination 2