Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22827 PURI SURAT EXP PURI Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PURI PURI Source 19:45 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 20:35 20:40 5 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 21:05 21:10 5 1
4 DNKL DHENKANAL 22:08 22:09 1 1
5 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 22:51 22:52 1 1
6 ANGL ANGUL 23:13 23:15 2 1
7 SBP SAMBALPUR 02:00 02:10 10 2
8 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 02:50 02:52 2 2
9 BLGR BALANGIR 04:01 04:03 2 2
10 TIG TITLAGARH 05:05 05:30 25 2
11 KBJ KANTABANJI 06:06 06:16 10 2
12 R RAIPUR JN 09:35 09:55 20 2
13 DURG DURG 10:40 10:45 5 2
14 G GONDIA JN 12:35 12:37 2 2
15 NGP NAGPUR 14:35 14:45 10 2
16 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 20:40 20:50 10 2
17 JL JALGAON JN 21:24 21:25 1 2
18 ST SURAT 03:20 Destination 2