Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS MUMBAI CST Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 08:20 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 09:10 09:15 5 1
3 NK NASIK ROAD 11:47 11:50 3 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 12:43 12:45 2 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:55 15:10 15 1
6 KNW KHANDWA 17:20 17:25 5 1
7 ET ITARSI JN 19:25 19:30 5 1
8 HBJ HABIBGANJ 20:38 20:40 2 1
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 21:00 21:05 5 1
10 LAR LALITPUR 00:40 00:42 2 2
11 JHS JHANSI JN 02:11 02:13 2 2
12 ORAI ORAI 04:03 04:05 2 2
13 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 07:00 15 2
14 ON UNNAO JN 07:21 07:23 2 2
15 LJN LUCKNOW NE 08:40 Destination 2