Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16734 RAMESWARAM EXPRESS OKHA Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 OKHA OKHA Source 06:30 1
2 DWK DWARKA 06:58 07:00 2 1
3 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 08:16 08:18 2 1
4 JAM JAMNAGAR 09:26 09:28 2 1
5 HAPA HAPA 09:41 09:43 2 1
6 RJT RAJKOT JN 11:30 11:35 5 1
7 WKR WANKANER JN 12:22 12:24 2 1
8 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 13:31 13:33 2 1
9 VG VIRAMGAM JN 14:42 14:44 2 1
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:55 16:15 20 1
11 BRC VADODARA JN 17:55 18:05 10 1
12 ST SURAT 19:55 20:05 10 1
13 JL JALGAON JN 02:28 02:30 2 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 04:55 05:00 5 2
15 NSL NAGARSOL 06:00 06:05 5 2
16 AWB AURANGABAD 07:20 07:25 5 2
17 J JALNA 08:23 08:25 2 2
18 PBN PARBHANI JN 10:08 10:10 2 2
19 PAU PURNA JN 11:03 11:05 2 2
20 NED H SAHIB NANDED 12:00 12:05 5 2
21 MUE MUDKHED 13:00 13:02 2 2
22 NZB NIZAMABAD 14:30 14:32 2 2
23 KCG KACHIGUDA 17:45 17:55 10 2
24 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 19:48 19:50 2 2
25 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 22:08 22:10 2 2
26 DHNE DHONE JN 23:25 23:30 5 2
27 HX CUDDAPAH 03:23 03:25 2 3
28 TPTY TIRUPATI 06:05 06:10 5 3
29 KPD KATPADI JN 08:30 08:32 2 3
30 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 09:38 09:40 2 3
31 SA SALEM JN 11:27 11:30 3 3
32 ED ERODE JN 12:35 12:45 10 3
33 KRR KARUR 13:42 13:45 3 3
34 DG DINDIGUL JN 14:55 15:00 5 3
35 MDU MADURAI JN 16:00 16:05 5 3
36 MNM MANAMADURAI JN 16:50 16:55 5 3
37 PMK PARAMAKKUDI 17:15 17:17 2 3
38 RMD RAMANATHAPURAM 17:45 17:47 2 3
39 MMM MANDAPAM 18:30 18:32 2 3
40 RMM RAMESWARAM 19:45 Destination 3