Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 15:50 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 3 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 18:15 18:20 5 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 19:20 19:25 5 1
5 MMR MANMAD JN 21:13 21:18 5 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:20 23:30 10 1
7 KNW KHANDWA 02:45 02:50 5 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 05:10 05:20 10 2
9 PPI PIPARIYA 06:13 06:15 2 2
10 NU NARSINGHPUR 07:13 07:15 2 2
11 JBP JABALPUR 08:40 08:50 10 2
12 KTE KATNI 10:25 10:30 5 2
13 STA SATNA 11:50 12:00 10 2
14 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 15:50 16:20 30 2
15 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 17:41 17:43 2 2
16 BSB VARANASI JN 19:45 19:55 10 2
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:40 20:55 15 2
18 BBU BHABUA ROAD 21:32 21:34 2 2
19 SSM SASARAM 22:07 22:09 2 2
20 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 22:26 22:28 2 2
21 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 22:41 22:43 2 2
22 GAYA GAYA JN 23:40 23:45 5 2
23 KQR KODERMA 01:02 01:04 2 3
24 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 01:41 01:43 2 3
25 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:35 03:45 10 3
26 CRP CHANDRAPURA 04:16 04:18 2 3
27 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 04:45 04:55 10 3
28 MURI MURI 05:53 05:55 2 3
29 RNC RANCHI 07:25 Destination 3