Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16590 RANICHENNAMA EX C SHAHUMHARAJ T Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Source 14:20 1
2 HTK HATKANAGALE 14:40 14:42 2 1
3 MRJ MIRAJ JN 15:30 15:45 15 1
4 UGR UGAR KHURD 16:08 16:10 2 1
5 KUD KUDACHI 16:18 16:20 2 1
6 CNC CHINCHLI 16:28 16:30 2 1
7 RBG RAYBAG 16:38 16:40 2 1
8 CKR CHIKODI ROAD 16:53 16:55 2 1
9 GPB GHATPRABHA 17:08 17:10 2 1
10 GKK GOKAK ROAD 17:15 17:17 2 1
11 PCH PACHHAPUR 17:33 17:35 2 1
12 BGM BELGAUM 18:25 18:30 5 1
13 KNP KHANAPUR 18:58 19:00 2 1
14 LD LONDA JN 19:45 19:50 5 1
15 LWR ALNAVAR JN 20:43 20:45 2 1
16 DWR DHARWAR 21:43 21:45 2 1
17 UBL HUBLI JN 22:35 22:45 10 1
18 HVR HAVERI 23:48 23:50 2 1
19 RNR RANIBENNUR 00:18 00:20 2 2
20 HRR HARIHAR 00:45 00:47 2 2
21 DVG DAVANGERE 01:07 01:10 3 2
22 RRB BIRUR JN 02:48 02:50 2 2
23 DRU KADUR 02:58 03:00 2 2
24 ASK ARSIKERE JN 03:45 03:50 5 2
25 TTR TIPTUR 04:15 04:17 2 2
26 AMSA AMMASANDRA 04:43 04:45 2 2
27 TK TUMKUR 05:38 05:40 2 2
28 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 06:43 06:45 2 2
29 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 07:00 Destination 2