Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXPRESS INDORE JN BG Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 INDB INDORE JN BG Source 06:00 1
2 DWX DEWAS 06:39 06:41 2 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 07:35 07:45 10 1
4 NAD NAGDA JN 09:00 09:25 25 1
5 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 09:51 09:53 2 1
6 CMU CHAU MAHLA 10:10 10:12 2 1
7 SVA SUWASRA 10:25 10:27 2 1
8 SGZ SHAMGARH 10:39 10:41 2 1
9 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 11:03 11:05 2 1
10 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 11:23 11:25 2 1
11 DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV 12:10 12:12 2 1
12 KOTA KOTA JN 12:25 12:35 10 1
13 LKE LAKHERI 13:13 13:15 2 1
14 IDG INDARGARH 13:25 13:27 2 1
15 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 14:25 14:35 10 1
16 CKB CHAUTH KA BRWRA 14:55 14:57 2 1
17 ISA ISARDA 15:09 15:11 2 1
18 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 15:33 15:35 2 1
19 DPA DURGAPURA 16:14 16:16 2 1
20 JP JAIPUR 16:45 17:00 15 1
21 NAC NAWA CITY 18:18 18:20 2 1
22 MKN MAKRANA JN 18:46 18:48 2 1
23 DNA DEGANA JN 19:22 19:25 3 1
24 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 20:16 20:21 5 1
25 GOTN GOTAN 20:36 20:38 2 1
26 RKB RAIKA BAGH 21:56 21:58 2 1
27 JU JODHPUR JN 22:15 Destination 1