Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRESS RJNDR NGR BIHAR Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR Source 11:10 1
2 PNBE PATNA JN 11:25 11:35 10 1
3 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:57 15:12 5 1
4 BSB VARANASI JN 15:50 16:00 10 1
5 ABP AKBARPUR 17:55 17:57 2 1
6 FD FAIZABAD JN 18:55 19:00 5 1
7 LKO LUCKNOW NR 22:20 22:40 20 1
8 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 00:30 00:40 10 2
9 ORAI ORAI 02:10 02:11 1 2
10 JHS JHANSI JN 04:22 04:37 15 2
11 BINA BINA JN 07:05 07:10 5 2
12 BPL BHOPAL JN 09:35 09:45 10 2
13 SJP SHUJALPUR 10:57 10:58 1 2
14 UJN UJJAIN JN 12:45 13:05 20 2
15 DWX DEWAS 13:52 13:54 2 2
16 INDB INDORE JN BG 15:20 Destination 2