Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13201 RJPB LTT EXP RJNDR NGR BIHAR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR Source 23:30 1
2 PNBE PATNA JN 23:45 23:55 10 1
3 DNR DANAPUR 00:10 00:12 2 2
4 SDE SADISOPUR 00:21 00:22 1 2
5 BTA BIHTA 00:30 00:31 1 2
6 ARA ARA 00:53 00:58 5 2
7 BEA BIHIYA 01:12 01:13 1 2
8 BXR BUXAR 01:46 01:51 5 2
9 CSA CHAUSA 02:00 02:01 1 2
10 GMR GAHMAR 02:14 02:15 1 2
11 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 02:32 02:34 2 2
12 ZNA ZAMANIA 02:46 02:47 1 2
13 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:07 04:22 15 2
14 ARW AHRAURA ROAD 04:44 04:45 1 2
15 KYT KAILAHAT 04:57 04:58 1 2
16 CAR CHUNAR 05:11 05:12 1 2
17 MZP MIRZAPUR 05:44 05:45 1 2
18 BDL VINDHYACHAL 05:55 05:56 1 2
19 MNF MANDA ROAD 06:19 06:20 1 2
20 MJA MEJA ROAD 06:42 06:43 1 2
21 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 07:58 08:25 27 2
22 NYN NAINI 08:45 08:48 3 2
23 SRJ SHANKARGARH 09:15 09:16 1 2
24 DBR DABHAURA 09:44 09:45 1 2
25 MKP MANIKPUR JN 10:45 10:50 5 2
26 MJG MAJHAGAWAN 11:19 11:20 1 2
27 JTW JAITWAR 11:39 11:40 1 2
28 STA SATNA 12:10 12:20 10 2
29 MYR MAIHAR 12:43 12:45 2 2
30 JKE JUKEHI 13:19 13:20 1 2
31 KTE KATNI 13:45 13:50 5 2
32 SHR SIHORA ROAD 14:29 14:30 1 2
33 JBP JABALPUR 15:10 15:20 10 2
34 MML MADAN MAHAL 15:27 15:28 1 2
35 SRID SHRIDHAM 16:02 16:03 1 2
36 NU NARSINGHPUR 16:34 16:36 2 2
37 KY KARELI 16:52 16:53 1 2
38 GAR GADARWARA 17:14 17:15 1 2
39 SCKR SALICHAUKA ROAD 17:27 17:28 1 2
40 BKH BANKHEDI 17:42 17:43 1 2
41 PPI PIPARIYA 17:58 18:00 2 2
42 SGP SOHAGPUR 18:16 18:17 1 2
43 BGTA BAGRA TAWA 18:35 18:36 1 2
44 ET ITARSI JN 20:35 20:45 10 2
45 BPF BANAPURA 21:10 21:11 1 2
46 TBN TIMARNI 21:34 21:35 1 2
47 HD HARDA 21:50 21:51 1 2
48 KKN KHIRKIYA 22:17 22:18 1 2
49 CAER CHHANERA 22:42 22:43 1 2
50 TLV TALVADYA 23:44 23:45 1 2
51 KNW KHANDWA 00:30 00:35 5 3
52 NPNR NEPANAGAR 01:04 01:05 1 3
53 BAU BURHANPUR 01:24 01:25 1 3
54 RV RAVER 01:44 01:45 1 3
55 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 02:25 02:35 10 3
56 JL JALGAON JN 02:59 03:00 1 3
57 CSN CHALISGAON JN 03:54 03:55 1 3
58 NGN NANDGAON 04:24 04:25 1 3
59 MMR MANMAD JN 04:50 04:55 5 3
60 LS LASALGAON 05:14 05:15 1 3
61 NR NIPHAD 05:29 05:30 1 3
62 NK NASIK ROAD 06:29 06:30 1 3
63 DVL DEVLALI 06:39 06:40 1 3
64 IGP IGATPURI 08:34 08:35 1 3
65 KSRA KASARA 09:09 09:10 1 3
66 KYN KALYAN JN 10:20 10:25 5 3
67 TNA THANE 10:54 10:55 1 3
68 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 11:30 Destination 3