Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP RJNDR NGR BIHAR Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR Source 15:10 1
2 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:48 15:50 2 1
3 MKA MOKAMEH JN 16:24 16:26 2 1
4 BJU BARAUNI JN 17:18 17:23 5 1
5 BGS BEGU SARAI 17:38 17:40 2 1
6 KGG KHAGARIA JN 18:28 18:30 2 1
7 NNA NAUGACHIA 19:44 19:46 2 1
8 KIR KATIHAR JN 20:40 20:50 10 1
9 KNE KISHANGANJ 22:25 22:27 2 1
10 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 00:05 00:20 15 2
11 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 03:05 03:10 5 2
12 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 04:11 04:13 2 2
13 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 04:50 04:55 5 2
14 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 05:35 05:37 2 2
15 KYQ KAMAKHYA 07:57 08:02 5 2
16 GHY GUWAHATI 08:15 08:35 20 2
17 JID JAGI ROAD 09:44 09:46 2 2
18 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 10:30 10:32 2 2
19 HJI HOJAI 11:10 11:12 2 2
20 LMG LUMDING JN 12:15 12:25 10 2
21 DPU DIPHU 13:11 13:13 2 2
22 DMV DIMAPUR 13:50 14:00 10 2
23 FKG FURKATING JN 16:10 16:12 2 2
24 MXN MARIANI JN 16:45 16:55 10 2
25 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 17:40 17:42 2 2
26 NAM NAMRUP 18:51 18:53 2 2
27 NHK NAHARKATIYA 19:05 19:07 2 2
28 DJG DULIAJAN 19:17 19:19 2 2
29 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 20:10 Destination 2