Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES RAMESWARAM Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RMM RAMESWARAM Source 20:45 1
2 MMM MANDAPAM 21:13 21:15 2 1
3 RMD RAMANATHAPURAM 21:38 21:40 2 1
4 PMK PARAMAKKUDI 22:08 22:10 2 1
5 MNM MANAMADURAI JN 22:45 22:50 5 1
6 MDU MADURAI JN 00:05 00:10 5 2
7 DG DINDIGUL JN 01:45 01:50 5 2
8 KRR KARUR 03:15 03:20 5 2
9 ED ERODE JN 05:00 05:15 15 2
10 SA SALEM JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
11 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 07:50 07:55 5 2
12 KPD KATPADI JN 09:30 09:35 5 2
13 TPTY TIRUPATI 11:10 11:15 5 2
14 HX CUDDAPAH 13:54 13:55 1 2
15 YA YERRAGUNTLA 14:29 14:30 1 2
16 DHNE DHONE JN 18:10 18:15 5 2
17 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 19:08 19:10 2 2
18 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 21:38 21:40 2 2
19 KCG KACHIGUDA 23:48 23:58 10 2
20 NZB NIZAMABAD 03:08 03:10 2 3
21 MUE MUDKHED 04:45 04:47 2 3
22 NED H SAHIB NANDED 05:10 05:15 5 3
23 PAU PURNA JN 05:53 05:55 2 3
24 PBN PARBHANI JN 06:28 06:30 2 3
25 J JALNA 08:13 08:15 2 3
26 AWB AURANGABAD 09:40 09:45 5 3
27 NSL NAGARSOL 11:45 11:50 5 3
28 MMR MANMAD JN 12:50 12:55 5 3
29 JL JALGAON JN 15:49 15:50 1 3
30 ST SURAT 22:15 22:25 10 3
31 BRC VADODARA JN 00:10 00:20 10 4
32 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 02:15 02:40 25 4
33 VG VIRAMGAM JN 03:55 03:56 1 4
34 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 04:59 05:00 1 4
35 WKR WANKANER JN 06:51 06:52 1 4
36 RJT RAJKOT JN 08:08 08:15 7 4
37 HAPA HAPA 09:36 09:37 1 4
38 JAM JAMNAGAR 09:54 09:55 1 4
39 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 10:51 10:52 1 4
40 DWK DWARKA 12:52 12:53 1 4
41 OKHA OKHA 13:45 Destination 4