Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES RANCHI Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RNC RANCHI Source 20:40 1
2 MURI MURI 21:47 21:52 5 1
3 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 22:50 22:55 5 1
4 DHN DHANBAD JN 00:45 00:55 10 2
5 ASN ASANSOL JN 01:55 02:00 5 2
6 RNG RANIGANJ 02:16 02:17 1 2
7 UDL ANDAL JN 02:29 02:31 2 2
8 DGR DURGAPUR 02:47 03:12 25 2
9 SURI SIURI 04:31 04:32 1 2
10 SNT SAINTHIA 05:19 05:20 1 2
11 RPH RAMPUR HAT 05:49 05:54 5 2
12 PKR PAKUR 06:37 06:38 1 2
13 MLDT MALDA TOWN 08:25 08:40 15 2
14 BOE BARSOI JN 09:50 09:52 2 2
15 KNE KISHANGANJ 10:52 10:57 5 2
16 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 12:40 12:55 15 2
17 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 13:40 13:45 5 2
18 NMZ NEW MAL JN 14:40 14:42 2 2
19 BNV BINNAGURI 15:26 15:27 1 2
20 HSA HASIMARA 15:58 16:00 2 2
21 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 16:43 16:48 5 2
22 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 17:53 17:55 2 2
23 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 18:30 18:40 10 2
24 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 19:20 19:22 2 2
25 KYQ KAMAKHYA 22:00 Destination 2